Centros de Referência em Educação Infantil (Creis)

Baixar Tabela de Creis (pdf)

CREI COORDENADOR(A) Telefones
BERGALICE VASCONCELOS DIVINA Mª BARRETO DE ANDRADE
R: Cap. Carlos Sobreira, s/n Mang. I divinapalmeira@hotmail.com
CUSTÓDIA NÓBREGA Mª  DA CONCEIÇÃO DE OLIVEIRA 32.388.429
Av: Diva da Costa, s/n Mang.VII mariajosenascimento@hotmail.com
creicustodianobrega@hotmail.com
 
 
EDILEUZA MARIA DE SOUZA  
 
 
JOSÉ DE CARVALHO MARTA Mª RODRIGUES Q DE FREITAS 3214-8213
R: Emilio de Araujo Chaves,118 Altiplano martaq48@hotmail.com
creijosedecarvalho@gmail.com
 
MAESTRO PEDRO SANTOS MÔNICA DE SOUZA SANTIAGO 3214-1998
Rua da Sucupira, s/n quadra 187 Cidade Verde Mang VIII elianegestora_@hotmail.com
crei.maestropedrosantosjp@hotmail.com
 
VERA LÚCIA YRAKTANIA CORREIA DOS SANTOS
Rua José Mendonça s/n Mang. II creiveralucia@hotmail.com
 
SANTA CLARA EDJANE PEREIRA FRANCO DA SILVA 3214-7373
R Nevinha Raposo s/n Castelo Branco janine_franco@bol.com.br
creisantaclara@hotmail.com
 
RITA GADELHA DE SÁ Mª DA PENHA DA SILVA OLIOTA 3214-5716
R Antonio Dias Freitas quadra 93 Bancários / Timbó penhaoliota@gmail.com
 
ROBERTA TAVARES EDNA FERREIRA DA SILVA
R Abelardo C da Costa, s/n Mang VII edna.shine@hotmail.com
 
 
BENJAMIM GOMES MARANHÃO GLICIA CAVALCANTE
R Jorge R. Amaranho, s/n Mang IV glicia.ramos@hotmail.com
glicia.ramos@yahoo.com.br
 
JOSIARA TELINO ADRIANA WEYGA DE S. QUEIROZ
R Edmilson da Silva s/n Mang IV adrianaweyga@hotmail.com
professoraadriana@outlook.com
 
JULIAN NUNES DE FIGUEIREDO LÚCIA DE FÁTIMA O. A. PONTES 8880-4417
R: São Rafael, s/n Castelo Branco I luciadeleo10@hotmail.com
 
 
KARINA ZAGEL VILMA MARIA SANTANA MENEZES
R Vitalino Barbosa s/n Mang IV vilmajesusmaria@outlook.com
 
 
MARIA DE LOURDES T BRANDÃO IVONETE PEQUENO BARBOSA
R Nereide B dos Anjos, s/n Mang IV  
 
 
N.SRA. DE FÁTIMA AILMA BARROS DE S. PIRES
Comunidade do Timbó Bancários ailmabarros@hotmail.com
 
 
REBECA C ALVES SIMÕES Mª VERONICAA L L DE ALBUQUERQUE
verinhasb@gmail.com
 
 
ROBERTO VIEIRA GERLANE CAVALCANTE 3214-1391
R Olivia Guerra, s/n Cristo creirobertovieirabatista@gmail.com
 
 
RODRIGO MORENO GIRLENE PEREIRA 3214-3388
Trav. Maurilio Buarque s/n Cj. Bela Vista Cristo girlenecrei@hotmail.com
 
 
ROSA ANDRADE LÚCIA KARLA DA ROCHA CUNHA 3223-6394
R Napoleão Laureano s/n Rangel karlapbr@yahoo.com.br
 
 
SÃO FRANCISCO JAILMA AMANCIO ALVES
R José Soares, s/n Rangel jailma.alves@ig.com.br
 
 
FRANCISCO PORTO LÚCIA Mª DOS S. SANTANA 3214-3664
R Josemar Araujo s/n Bairro dos Novais lucicrei@hotmail.com
 
 
FLORIANO AUGUSTO MARIA LÚCIA DA SILVA 3214-2619
Rua Zulmira de Novais, 526 Baiiro dos Novais creiflorianoaugusto@gmail.com 3233-4885
 
 
MARIA DE LOURDES GOMES LUCIVÂNIA DA SILVA 3212-8877
Rua Luiz da França s/n Alto do Mateus lusfdantas@hotmail.com
 
 
MARGOT TRINDADE KELIANE SILVA ALVES 8645-7895
Rua José Marinho da Silva s/n Alto do Mateus keliane_pb@gmail.com
 
 
MARICELE CARNEIRO CLEANE SUELI L CAVALCANTE
Rua Antonio Pereira de Oliveira 60 Conj Juraci – Novais cleanelemos1@hotmail.com 3214-3478
creimaricelepirescarneiro@gmail.com
 
 
SUELLEN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA  
R: Severino Lopes da Silva s/n Cuiá  
 
DOM MARCELO MARIA ELICIONEIA S DE OLIVEIRA 3237-4121
Rua Projetada s/n Sonho Meu Valentina elifanca.58@hotmail.com
 
 
JOÃO LEITE GAMBARRA DILMA DILENE DE A. MIRANDA 3237-4202
R Com. José Santana,231 Valentina dilma.dilene@gmail.com
creijoaogambarra@gmail.com
 
SANTA BÁRBARA EVELINE DE QUEIROZ ARAUJO
R Maria di Poce Rocco, s/n Valentina 3214-5482
MARINETE PAIVA MARILENE ALVES 3218-5876
R Oscar de Sá Sobrinho s/n Paratibe Valentina marilenealvesfe@hotmail.com
LARANJEIRAS JANIERE MARIA 3214-1928
R Candida Formiga de Souza s/n José Américo janieremaria41@gmail.com 3664-1487
GLÓRIA CUNHA LIMA MICHELLE MADRUGA REIS
R Inspetora Emília de Mendonça Gomes, 300, Valentina I   3218-5883
 
Mª DE FÁTIMA A NAVARRO CALIANI DE LIMA CAVALCANTE
R Joaquim F Barbosa s/n José Américo caliani2010@hotmail.com 3214-5446
  3231-5438
MENINO JESUS ANA PAULA
R João Ernesto de Andrade s/n Geisel  
 
YALA PETIT GEANE MARIA LEITE DE ARAÚJO
geanemariaaraujo@gmail.com
 
ASSIS TAVARES ROSILDA GALDINO DA SILVA 3242-4750
R Genésio de Andrade 181 Roger rosildagaldino2012@hotmail.com
 
DIOTÍLIA GUEDES MARY SUELY A DE LIMA CAVALCANTI 3214-3136
Rua das Trincheiras 527 Centro creidiotiliaguedes@hotmail.com
 
Mª JOSÉ M BURITI VALCLISE SCARANO P M DA SILVA
R Carneiro dos Campos, s/n Ilha do Bispo valclisescarano@hotmail.com 3214-4886
 
EL SHADAY VERONICE DA SILVA GUEDES
R Cap. José Pessoa, 111 Jaguaribe veronice.guedes@hotmail.com 3214-3606
 
FREI AFONSO GEORGINA ALVES DA FONSECA
R Santa Terezinha s/n Roger ginacrei@hotmail.com 3214-1753
creifreiafonso@gmail.com
JÚLIA RAMOS CLESILDA Mª GOMES DE SOUSA
R Miguel Santa Cruz s/n Torre   3214-1960
did_gomes@hotmail.com
LINDEMBERG VIEIRA DE MELO MARIA GORETE DE OLIVEIRA 3218-6976
Rua das Trincheiras 262 Centro mgoretebarbosajp@hotmail.com
 
RENATO LUCENA MARIA LUIZA PEDROZA
R João da Mata s/n Jaguaribe maluzapb@hotmail.com 3214-8834
 
DELEGADA Mª TEREZA VIVIANE LISIHER  GOMES SILVA
R Armando de Vasconcelos s/n Miramar vivianelisiher@hotmail.com 3218-7041
vlisiher@gmail.com
MARIA DA LUZ SONIA MARIA DOS SANTOS
Rua das Trincheiras, 228 Centro sonia.alegria2011@hotmail.com
crechemariada luz@hotmail.com
Mª RISOMAR DANTAS OZANILDE B DO ANDRADE 3218-5556
Rua Feliciano Cirne, s/n Jaguaribe nildeandrade@live.com
 
N. SRA. DA BOA ESPERANÇA MILENA COSTA MELO
Av Min. José Américo de Almeida s/n Torre milenacm10@gmail.com 3218-8330
 
JOÃO TOTA MARIA DA SILVA
R Mª Ester Mesquita s/n Mandacaru creijoaotota@gmail.com 3214-7471
 
CREUZA PIRES MARIZETTE FREIRE DA SILVA
R Raimundo Filho s/n São José waleriah@yahoo.com.br 3214-8271
cmcreusapires@gmail.com
DONA TANA LUCIANA MARTINS T DOS SANTOS 3214-7723
Av Tancredo Neves s/n Conj Esperança Padre Zé lucianamartins.teixeira@hotmail.com
creidonatana@gmail.com
ANTONIETA ARANHA MARIA DO S. ALBUQUERQUE
R Irmão Antonio Reginaldo s/n Bessa   3214-9260
 
ANTONIO VARANDAS ANDREIA MARCIA F AGUIAR
R Manoel Arruda Cavalcante 5 Manaira andreiacaguiar@hotmail.com 3214-9557
antoniov.crei@hotmail.com
VICENTE CHAVES GISELE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
R Eng. Garibaldi de Meneses, s/n Ipes gisellesoliver@hotmail.com 3214-7798
 
ODUVALDO BATISTA ANA EMILIA UCHOA
R Alfredo José de Atayde, s/n Alto do Céu Mandacaru anaemiliatrocoli@hotmail.com 3214-7980
 
CRIANÇA FELIZ ALICE CRISTINA MARQUES ROCHA
R : Fábio Silva Lima, s/n – São José alicecristina2012@hotmail.com 3247-2161
 
GERTRUDES MARIA WELLINGTA GOMES DA C. SILVA
R:Poeta Victor Hugo, s/n – Cond.Paz wellingta27@hotmail.com 3214-3660
Jd. Veneza  
MAYARA LIMA MARIA MÉRCIA DE L. RIBEIRO
Rua dos Carteiros, 305 – B.das Indústrias mariamerciaribeiro@hotmail.com 3212-2026
creimayaralimadasilva@hotmail.com
GLAUCE BURITY Mª DA CONCEIÇÃO F. MONTENEGRO
R; Estevão Brett, s/n – Dist. Industrial creiburity@gmail.com
 
MARGARIDA Mª ALVES SEVERINA FRANCISCA DE SOUZA
R: Manoel Vicente Rodrigues, 78 franciscassouza@hotmail.com
Jd. Veneza  
NENZINHA C LIMA HERIKA HERCILIA DE M. ARANHA
Conj. Padre Ibiapina, s/n B. das Indústrias hhmatos@hotmail.com
 
VIOLETA FORMIGA Mª DO DESTERRO O. DOS SANTOS
Comunidade do Taipa, s/n – Costa e Silva maria_dodesterro66@hotmail.com
crecheppvioletaformiga@yahoo.com.br
CALULA LEITE ANGELA LUCIA M. DE QUEIROZ
R: Luiz de C. Costa, 428 Conj. Esplanada angelamdqueiroz@gmail.com 3214-2745
 
LUZIA DO TAIPA EDNA B DE OLIVEIRA
R Projetada s/n Gervásio Maia Colinas do sul edinhab@hotmail.com 3214-4247
 
MANOEL SOARES DJANIRA BARROS DA S. OLIVEIRA
Rua Mª de Lourdes P Meireles, s/n creimanoelsoares@gmail.com 3218-5165
Nova República  
MARIA DA PENHA M DE MELO KARLA PATRICIO P. SANTOS
R: Antonio Correa da Costa,s/n patyfpb@bol.com.br 3214-2722
Funcionários II creimariadapenha@gmail.com
MARIA DE NAZARÉ TEREZA FERREIRA DA SILVA
R Laudina da Cunha Santos, s/n terezinha_rabelo@ig.com.br 3214-3661
Funcionários III creimariadenazare@hotmail.com
MARIA RUTH Mª CONSTANCIA DE M FARIAS
R: Antonio Dias Pacheco, 19 maludelaura@hotmail.com 3214-2725
Jd.Oliveiras – Geisel  
NOEMIA TRINDADE Mª M CARDAMA DE ALENCAR
R: Terezinha de O Justo, s/n creinoemiatrindade@gmail.com 3214-2738
Funcionários IV  
STELINA NUNES DIANA LIRA DE OLIVEIRA
R:Ariosvaldo T Campos, s/n dianaliradeoliveira@hotmail.com 3234-6250
Conj. Ernani Satyro  
SANTA TEREZINHA LAIS MEDEIROS DE SOUSA
R: Antonio Belarmino Santana, s/n laismedeirosousa@gmail.com
Funcionários II  
SOCORRO RODRIGUES ANA CLÉCIA P. DOS SANTOS
R José de Carvalho, s/n clecia_pessoa@hotmail.com
Colinas do Sul creisocorrorodrigues@hotmail.com
ALEXANDRE RAMALHO ANGELA MARIA
R: Pref. Ernesto da Silveira, 397 angelammpereira@hotmail.com
Funcionários  
 
TEREZA CRISTINA  
ADALGISA VIEIRA EZUCARLY CARVALHO C GOMES
R: Siqueira Campos, s/n creiadalgisavieira2011@hotmail.com 3215-6131
Cruz das Armas   3233-8695