Atalhos


Relação das Escolas Municipais

A- A A+

Baixar Tabela Completa (pdf)

ESCOLA DIRETORES Telefones 
AFONSO PEREIRA

R:Valdevino Lobo Mais,s/n      C. Verde    Mang. VIII

Maria das Graças Madruga F. da Silva 3214-1968
Giovana de Lima Gonçalves
Jonathan de Oliveira
Gracileide Alves da Silva
ANA CRISTINA ROLIM MACHADO  Av. Hilton Souto Maior – 555 – Água Fria Francinete Pontes M. de Sousa 3218-9359
– Cássia Monteiro de Araújo
– Ana Cláudia Monteiro Coelho
ANITA TRIGUEIRO DO VALE            Rua Emilio de Araújo Chaves -118   Altiplano – Maria das Graças da S. Queiroz 3252-1498
Pedro Régis da Silva Filho
– Iolanda Maria O. Ramalho
Rosineide Feitosa Lúcio
ARUANDA                                             Rua: Eurídice Félix Cabral s/n  – Bancários Abigail Niedja M. S. Braga 3218-9362
– Francisca Pereira Lopes
– Perpétua Socorro Braga
DAVID TRINDADE                                   Rua José Mendonça de Araújo – 88 Mangabeira Hilda da Silva Santos 3214-3182      3238-7370
– Beatriz Souza Soares
– Angélica Mª D. A. Lopes
– Maria de Lourdes S. Oliveira
JOÃO GADELHA DE OLIVEIRA Joaquim Trigueiro de Almeida Filho
R: Ivan de Assis Costa s/n – Mangabeira VII Nercionildo Pereira Vaz 3213-0090
Rita de Cássia Rafael Salgado 3238-6904
Tomaz André de Azevedo Silva
LUIZ VAZ DE CAMÕES                       Rua Josefa Taveira, s/n – Mangabeira Francisca Lucinete da. S. Gonçalves 3239-3802    3214-1993
– José Carlos de Melo
– José Vamberto de O. Santos
Maria Betânia do Egito Costa
VIRGINIUS DA GAMA E MELO          Rua Com. Antonio S. Lima – 30 Mangabeira I – Wiltamira Ferreira da Paixão 3238-6344   3238-5714
– Francisco Rodrigues Tenório
Maria Alice dos Santos
Múcio José Torquato Costa
ZUMBI DOS PALMARES                       R: Rita Xavier de Oliveira s/n             Mangabeira VI Stenia Taciana Pereira de Oliveira 3214-3183   3213-1921
Renata Fabiana Couto Araújo
– Shirley Regina Azevedo Crispim
–  Francisca Cleide Ribeiro Viana
OLIVIO RIBEIRO CAMPOS                   R: Esmeraldo G. Vieira – 195            Bancários Claudino José Pereira L Ferreira 3218-9358   3235-1959
– Francisco de Assis M. dos Santos
– Antônio Ronismar de Andrade
Maria de Fátima Diniz dos Santos
LIONS TAMBAÚ                                     R: Francisco F. Sousa – 31 – Água Fria Maria da Luz F. Albuquerque 3218-9361   3255.1516
– Maria do Carmo Rocha de Castro
– Guiomar Medeiros F. Moreira
– Luzenilda Correia Aragão
ANTÔNIO SANTOS COELHO           Rua. Osvaldo Pessoa S/N – Praia da Penha – Rosilene do Bom Parto Ferreira 3251-1483    3251-1114
– Luzia Fidelis da Silva
– Lúcia Verônica A. Liberal
– Adélia Luciana R. Botelho de Araújo
ÍNDIO PIRAGIBE                                    R: Beatriz Marta de Oliveira, s/n   Mangabeira Marcela Bandeira de M Almeida 3214-3185   3238.8770
Maria Gerlane Viana Macedo
 Maria de Lourdes da Silva Bezerra
Shirley Aires de Medeiros
AGOSTINHO FONSECA NETO            R: Fernando Cunha Lima s/n C. B. Vista – Cristo – Mª de Fátima S. Santos Brito 3218-9374
Tereza Cristina Novaes de Freitas 3223-1827
– Luzivete Pereira Viana
AMÉRICO FALCÃO                             Av. Dom Bosco – 557 – Cristo – Wellingta Magnólia Lacerda Leite 3218-9375    3223.3583
Luciana Barbosa da Silva Costa
– Maria do Socorro de Sousa Barreto
ANALICE CALDAS                                 R: Cecilia Miranda – 22 – Jaguaribe – Francisca Gomes Barreto 3218-9818
Catherine Marques de Almirante
José Evaldo Ferreira da Silva
Maria José Santos de Oliveira
FRANCISCO EDWAR DE AGUIAR        R: Generino Maciel – 516 – Jaguaribe Paula Bernadete Assis Gadelha 3241-2075    3218.9834
– Verônica do Egito Andrade Pereira
– Maria do Carmo Campelo Andrade
DURMEVAL TRIGUEIRO NETO            R: 14 de Julho – 891 – Rangel Alba Mª Pereira Rodrigues 3218-9368
– Mª  Anete de Macedo Costa 3223-1795
Eliane Melo Filgueira Moura 3223-9824
– Virgínia Otávia Correia Arruda
AUGUSTO DOS ANJOS                         R: Olívio de A. Guerra – 391 – Cristo Diane Gouveia Vilar 3223-9819
– Mª Joseli Mendes de Morais
– Francinéria Bezerra de Queiroz
Verônica Maria Leite de Miranda
PADRE BARTOLOMEU DE GUSMÃO  R: Joana Domingos Alves – 120 Conj. INOCOP/Cristo Sheila Cavalcante de Medeiros 3218-9140
Jairton Ribeiro Ferreira 3231-1668
Elenita Vicente de Lima
Edna Maria do Nascimento
FRANCISCO PEREIRA DA NÓBREGA R: Elias Cavalcanti de Albuquerque , S/n. Cristo. Rubia Aliane Matias A. Formiga
– Francimary Graziela Pereira 3218-9364
– Maria das Graças Soares da Silva 3223-9373
– Genilsa Lima Ferreira
PADRE PEDRO SERRÃO                          Av. Dom Bosco Apolônia Maria Falcão de O Silva
Clécio Francisco de Albuquerque 3218-6726
Diógenes de Figueiredo Leite
LUIZ MENDES PONTES                          R: José Gomes da Silva – 415 – Cristo Maria Cilene Lopes Clemente
– Maria do Socorro  Ramalho 3218-9376
Célia Maria Moraes da Silva 3223-1144
Mª do Socorro Belisário da S Lacerda
SANTA ÂNGELA                                     R: Antônia G. da Silva – 1135 – Cristo Sandra Moraes Tavares de Melo 3223-7334
– Maria Cleide F. de Castro 3223-9818
Maria do Rosário de Lima Lobo 3218-9102
– Tereza Cristina Santos Alves
SANTA EMÍLIA DE RODAT Alessandra Trigueiro de Souza 3218-9373
Eliane André de Almeida 3223-6410
LEÔNIDAS SANTIAGO                           R: São Vicente – 350 – Rangel Maria Madalena G Pereira 3218-9371
Ana Maria dos Santos Dionísio 3223-6415
Maria das Neves Celestino 3231-2690
Maria de Fátima Neves
UBIRAJARA TARGINO BOTTO           Av. Da Fraternidade – 950 – Cristo – Maria Gonçalves do Nascimento
– Maria da Conceição Soares 3223-3775
– Andréa Karla C. Bezerra
– Risalva Leite Dantas
ARNALDO DE BARROS MOREIRA      R: Cap. Francisco Pereira – 365 – B. dos Novais – Mônica Alves Pedrosa de Aquino
Humberto da Nóbrega Alves 3218-9396
Patrícia Helena de Araújo 3233-9877
NAPOLEÃO LAUREANO                       R: Cel. Adolfo Massa – 700 – B. dos Novais José Inaldo Sobral
Maria Ivone Souza da Silva 3218-9390
Rode Pereira da Silva 3233-9903
JOÃO MEDEIROS                                      R: José  Novais – 546 – Bairro dos Novais Fátima Aparecida A. Souza
– Eliete Francisca Lima 3262-3026
– Ricardo Sérgio dos Santos
SEVERINO PATRICIO                            R: Índio Arariboia, s/n – Alto do Mateus Vitória Regia V. de Lemos Viana
Mairton Pereira de Lima 3212-6395
– Francisca Solange Franco 3212-6136
– Maria da Penha dos Santos
JOSÉ NOVAIS                                         R: Santo Stanislau – 322                       Bairro dos Novais – Fernando Guimarães     (8857.1937) 3218-9394
Valeria Simonethe de M Albuquerque 3262-2001
-Janeide Maria dos Santos
ANA NERY                                              R: Josë Gomes de Abreu – 342 – Alto do Mateus Edvania Maria do Nascimento 3212-6504
– Janete Vital da Silva Lira 3212-6396
– Edmilson Justino da Silva
EUCLIDES DA CUNHA                          R: Valêncio Lins Mendonça – 97                Bairro dos Novais – Dilma de Lourdes G. Lucena
Maria José de Sousa 3218-9381
– Berenice Silva C. de Lacerda
JOÃO SANTA CRUZ                               R: Des. Santo Stanislau o 460                     Bairro dos Novais – Bernadete de Jesus Araújo 3233-9926
Antonio Pedro de Oliveira 3218-9041
Maria Goretti Q. Soares
– Maria de Lourdes F. Oliveira
JOÃO XXIII                                              R: Projetada – 60 – Juracy Palhano              Alto do Mateus Elizabete Judite do Carmo
– Eliane Cabral do N. Lisboa 3218-9380
– Josefa de Souza M. de Lima 3214-2743
Francisco Conrado Ferreira
LUIZA LIMA LOBO                                R: Cart. Franc. Inácio R. Filho -25              Alto do Mateus – Gilberta de Fátima B. de Oliveira 3212-8056
– Mosenilda da Guia de M. Silva 3212-6394
Martha Verônyca Pereira Cavalcante
ANTONIA DO SOCORRO MACHADO              Sítio Piragibe – 272 Zona Rural                 Cx Postal 54
Monsenhor Magno – Valentina Figueiredo
– Jandira Pontes M. Sousa
Maria Leonice Bezerra Alves 3212-0399
Maria Rosário de C Leite Vasconcelos 3237-1788
– Marcos Antônio Ferreira
DOM HELDER CÂMARA                       R: Joamil Severino dos Santos – s/n Valentina Ângela Cristina Gomes Cosme
– Maria Aparecida Alves da Silva 3237-2778
– Manoel Fernandes de Carvalho 3212-0400
– Sindio Figueiredo Gomes
JOSÉ AMÉRICO DE ALMEIDA               R. Alcides de Miranda Henrique,307         Cj. José Américo – Dione Meneses da Costa
Ana Maria Ferreira de Oliveira Aprigio 3231-2695
– Roberta Melo de Carvalho
– Rilda Maria Ramalho
PADRE LEONEL DA FRANCA              R: Antônio Abrantes – 160                     Ernesto Geisel – Angelita Silva de Almeida
– Maria Gorete Rodrigues Silva 3218-9144
-Maria Lúcia do Rosário 3231-5436
DOM MARCELO P. CARVALHEIRA       R: Projetada, s/n – Cond Liberdade         Sonho Meu Maria de Lourdes de Lima e Silva
– Maria da Salete de Abrantes 3218-9407
Ana Patrícia Bezerra de Oliveira 3212-0255
JOSÉ EUGÊNIO L DE ALBUQUERQUE    R: Projetada – s/n Ernesto Geisel Geciane Miranda Gomes
– Maria Luiza de Castro 3218-9143
– Rômulo Medeiros 3214-2712
FENELON CÂMARA                                R: Adauto Toledo -157 – Ernesto Geisel Lucidalva Alves de Menezes
– Francisco de Assis  A.Bezerra 3218-9139
Telma Melz de Oliveira 3231-5435
Marilene Ribeiro Alexandre
CARLOS NEVES DA FRANCA              R: Leila Diniz – 244 – Conj. José Américo Claudineide da Silva Pessoa
– Lúcia Mª Teixeira Cassimiro 3264-6829
– Rita de Cássia de Oliveira Tavares
Rivana Andrea de Sousa
RADEGUNDIS FEITOSA                        R: Cândido Formiga de Souza s/n
Laranjeiras – José Américo
– Antônio Marcelo Bandeira
Ângela Maria Miranda Brito Souza 3218-5617
Lavínia Jussara Borges Guedes Moura
Olíria Maria Palitot da Costa Pessoa
CÍCERO LEITE                                            Av. Goiania, nº 125 – Gravatá (Valentina) Maria Aparecida S. do Nascimento
– Joana D’arc Ramalho Leite 3218-9406
Maria do Socorro Guedes Barreto
Eremita Santos de Farias
CÔNEGO JOÃO DE DEUS                        Av. Expedicionários – 728 – Expedicionários – Eliane Maria Barbosa
Vera Lúcia Guimarães 9678-1009
Ana Karinne da Nóbrega A. Estrela 3214-7928
Thaís Jussara de O. Guedes Isidro
DAMÁSIO BARBOSA DA FRANCA    Rua. Sebastião de C. de Lima, s/n – Varadouro – Vanilda Ferreira Lopes
Adriana Bastos de Oliveira 9821-9129
– Severina Alves de Souza 3241-2047
Amilton Justo de Souza 9919-4417
FREI AFONSO                                           Av. Ayrton Senna – 250 – Baixo Roger Maria das Graças de O. Alves
Josiane BarbosaVasconcelos 3222-9962
– Maria Anunciada Ferreira
Adelaide Lopes Fiuza Diniz
FRUTUOSO BARBOSA                              R: Lopo Garro – 200 – Ilha do Bispo Joise Domingues de Lima
– Verônica Maria de Almeida 3218-9839
– Ezileide Finizola M. de Oliveira 3241-7424
– Fábia Sousa de Sena Costa
SANTOS DUMONT                                       R: Frei Miquelino – 34 – Varadouro – José Roberto de Lucena
– João Francisco da Silva 3241-7286
Sérgio Brito de Oliveira 3218-9833
Maria da Glória Bezerra de Luna
MONSENHOR JOÃO COUTINHO     Rua. 19 de Março – 339 – Baixo Roger Odete de Lima C. Barbosa
Maria Goretti Lopes de Oliveira 3241-8796
– Josefa Rejane Luiz Ferreira 3218-6168
Joana D’arc da Silva Barreto
JOSÉ PEREGRINO DE CARVALHO           R: Carneiro de Campos s/n – Ilha do Bispo Renata Andréia dos Santos Nunes
Andréa Santos Aureliano 3241-8838
Mª Selma Santos de Santana
CÔNEGO MATHIAS FREIRE                         R: Germiniano de Franca, s/n – Torre Maria Vangnê R. Mangueira
– Maria do Carmo Barros 3214-7930
– Luciane Alves Vieira Madruga
LEONEL BRIZOLA                                    R: Olívio T. Medeiros – 590 – Miramar Elizabeth Sobreira Camurça
Francinaldo Arruda P.Ramalho 3214-7171
Elizabeth Cabral de Lira
Mª do Socorro Vicente Leite e Silva
GENERAL RODRIGO OTÁVIO            Av. Mato Grosso – 988 – Bairro dos Estados Heloiza Cristina de A. A. Coutinho
– Daniele Cely Guerra do Nascimento 3214-7961
– Ailton M. de Morais 3244-5387
– Karla Rochely Reis de Lima
NAZINHA BARBOSA                             R: Francisco Brandão – 829 – Manaíra Ana Paula Pereira de Araujo Roque
– Marta Cardoso Nascimento 3226-8805
– Lenilde Pereira de Alcântara
– Marilane Miranda Santos de Azevedo
SENADOR RUI CARNEIRO                    R: João de Brito – 180 – Mandacaru Auzeni Andrade Matsubayashi
– Joseane dos Santos Santana 3244-4837
– Edleuza Maria S. de Lima
– Maurilio Cesar Araújo
SERÁFICO DA NÓBREGA                     R: Ubirajara Targino Botto – 36 – Tambaú Luzia Bernadete M. Souza
– Jerusa Lopes Catão 3214-8910
 – Reginalda Maria T. Lacerda
– Jahiel Jacqueline Catão Lucena
UBIRAJARA PINTO RODRIGUES         R. José Montenegro, s/n – B. dos Ipês – Marlene Djanira Rodrigues 3218-7782
JOSÉ DE BARROS MOREIIRA                    R: Monte Castelo – 41 – Mandacaru – Mirtes Carvalho Machado
Valéria Freire Franco 3214-7919
– Lúcia Marques de Melo 3244-6136
– Maria de Fátima Urbano Vasconcelos
CHICO XAVIER                                        R. Elet. Elesbão Santiago, s/n –  – Bessa DIRETORES
– Isabel Virginia Almeida da Costa 3246-9509
Nilvania Barbosa Rodrigues
VIOLETA FORMIGA                                Av. Alfredo José Ataíde – s/n – A. do Céu Mandacaru Elisabete Brasileiro L. Olegário
– Marileide dos Santos Rodrigues 3243-5696
– Maria da Silva Souza 3243-7918
– Sônia Aparecida Dantas
LUIZ AUGUSTO CRISPIM                        R: José Peregrino Montenegro, s/n – B. dos Ipês Braz Di Lorenzo Oliveira
– Karina Maria de Souza Soares 3214-7933
– Inês Carvalho Pinto 3244-5516
-Maria do Socorro Crispim
HUGO MOURA                                         R: Fagundes Varela -113 – Padre Zé Sônja Maria de Oliveira Cabral
– José Saldanha de Araujo Neto 3243-4860
– Maria Mariselma Rodrigues Fonseca 3244-4847
– Adriana Santos Batista
FREI ALBINO Av. Gov. Argemiro de Figueiredo – 4455 – Bessa Sônia Maria Fideles Coelho
– Maria Aparecida da Silva Vasconcelos 3246-6953
Zeuma Cristina de Melo Neves 3268-1201
Romerio Patricio de Araujo
FRANCISCA MOURA                                   R: Silvino Santos – 27 – Mandacaru Zeneide Fernandes A.de Almeida
– Soraya Maria Motta Grangeiro 3225-0547
– Rosilda Maria de Carvalho
– Maria Leonia Gomes Fernandes
ANGELO FRANCISCO NOTARE       Praça D. Vilas Boas – 27- Jardim 13 de Maio – Adelma Falcão da Silva
– Maria Nadja de Medeiros 3244-2955
Marco Antonio Grangeiro Lima 3224-5234
– Josicléa Mª do Nascimento
CANTALICE LEITE MAGALHÃES        R: Manoel de P. Magalhães – 57 – B.das Indústrias Edmar Cavalcante de Nascimento
-Maria das Neves Vieira dos Santos 3212-4591
– Ieda Andrade de Lima Monteiro 3218-9363
– Cleide Gomes do N. Nunes
DUARTE DA SILVEIRA                           R: Marieta A Nascimento – 265 – Costa e Silva Arilu da Silva Cavalcante
– Zeneide Lígia de Araújo Quintino 3218-9388
– José Otaviano Ferraz Neto 3233-7687
– Walquíria Soares Marinho da Silva
PAULO FREIRE                                       R: Projetada s/n – Qd 01 -Lt 02 – Conj. Nova Trindade Chirley de Souza S. Martins
– Helena Cristina C. de Oliveira
– Simone Ferraz Pereira 3262-8134
JOÃO MONTEIRO DA FRANCA                  R: Mara J. M. do Amaral – 43 Conj. José V. Diniz – Dalvaci Rodrigues P. Lira
– Pedro Alves da Silva
Verônica de Lourdes Belmino da Silva 3255-3281
– Sara Braz dos Santos Belarmino 3218-9400
ERNANY SÁTYRO                                 R: Prof. José Holmes – 120 – Ernani Satyro Liana Miranda Ferraz Oliveira
– Sandra Maria Belo Rodrigues 3233-8471
Maria do Carmo Neves Cassiano 3214-2896
LYNALDO C. DE ALBUQUERQUE    Rua da Ação, s/n, Bairro das Indústrias José Marcelo Aves deLima
João Carlos Duarte de Lima
Shabda Narcel Domingos T. Ramos
DUQUE DE CAXIAS                               R: Graciliano Delgado – 284 – Costa e Silva Francisca Kélcia de O. Silva
– Maria das Graças do N. Silva 3218-9392
 Maria Soraide R. de A. Costa
– Marlene Lira Machado
PRESIDENTE JOÃO PESSOA                   R: Martinho Lutero – 520 – Jd. Veneza Warner Albuquerque Pontes
– Natalina F. Gonçalves 3214-2719
– Maria José de F. Lopes 3218-9401
Alice Felizardo Fernandes Tavares
ANAYDE BEIRIZ                                       R: Cajazeiras s/n Cid. Verde B. das Indústrias Marcos Antônio de Freitas Azevedo 3218-5817
Paulo Ricardo L de Vasconcelos
– Mª Zélia dos Santos 3218-5817
– Célia Maria de Melo
MONTEIRO LOBATO                                    R. José da Cunha, 101 – Costa e Silva – Maria Cristina Araujo de Almeida
– Ana Cesariana de Souza 3218-9389
Rosália Ferreira Leite 3234-2949
CELSO MONTEIRO FURTADO                  R: Mª Carneiro dos Santos, 50 João Paulo II, Func. II – Josiane Doía de A. Pimentel
Ana Paula Freire Gomes Leite 3214-3669
– Maria Adjanith Bezerra de Moura
Luciana Lira Cunha Beltrão
DAURA SANTIAGO Gecilane Kelly 3233-6303
R;Prefeito Severino Alves da Silveira- S/nº GRAMAME
MOEMA TINOCO C LIMA                         R: Severino B. de Morais – 175 – Funcionários II Maria Coely  Basílio de Alencar
– Maria Analene S. Azevedo 3233-3735
– Irene Soares de Andrade 3218-9378
– Djaneide Ramos Silva
PEDRA DO REINO                                         R: Projetada s/n – Grotão – Luzenilda Pereira de Almeida 8645-7486
Ana Virginia Bezerra da Costa
Iponeide Pereira Albuquerque
ANÍSIO TEIXEIRA                                     R: Lourenço Cesar – 369 – Esplanada I – Clésio  Borborema Brito
 Maria Socorro Gomes Bezerra 3233-2369
– Lêda Maria Numes Cordeiro
– Alcida  Alves S. Souza
THARCILA BARBOSA DA FRANCA   R:. Nossa Senhora da Paz – 72 – Grotão Rossana Barbosa da Silva
Vilma Viana Francisco da Silva 3218-9398
Norma Ester Muniz Vasconcelos 3233-6439
Maria do Socorro Ferreira Lopes
ANTENOR NAVARRO                          Gramame – 25 000 – Gramame Jesualdo Nóbrega do Nascimento
– Francinete Elita Brasil 3220-1042
– Silvia Aparecida V. da Silva
Vera Lúcia de Souza Gomes
DARCY RIBEIRO                                     R: Julianne Correia de Figueiredo, s/n – Funcionários II – Paulo Adriano dos Santos
– Maria Betânia G. de Carvalho 3233-8985
Aurilia Abrantes de Q Pereira 3218-9382
Maria Eunice G R de Oliveira
RAIMUNDO NONATO                           R: Projetada s/n– Gervásio Maia. Gramame – André Félix do Amaral
– Francisco Ferreira da Silva 3214-3209
Maria Vera Lúcia de Oliveira
– Maria da Luz da Conceição
CASTRO ALVES                                          R: Manoel Guerra – 71 – Funcionários I João Letício de Sousa
– Maria Eunice Alves de Sousa
– Márcia Marinho de P. Cabral 3214-5770
Zélia Bendito Santos de Sousa
ZULMIRA DE NOVAIS                                  R: Sara Tereza – 570 – Cruz das Armas Teresa Lúcia de Figueiredo Albuq
– Francineide Maria Marcone 3218-9391
– Marisalva do N. Pereira Correia
Lourival Lemos Filho
ANALICE G. DE CARVALHO                   R: 04 de Outubro – 653 – Cruz das Armas – Antonio Alberto da C. Souza
– Joseneide Cordeiro da Silva 3215-6133
Mª Gorett da Silva Souza 3242-7683
OSCAR DE CASTRO                                     R: Lima Filho -147 – Cruz das Armas – Lindemberg de P.  Bronzeado 3215-6130
– Marlene Carlos Fernandes
– Maria de Fátima Santos
ANÍBAL MOURA                                        R: São Salvador -25 – Cruz das Armas – Solange Santos Gonçalves
Yone de Morais Rio Branco 3215-6132
– Loydmar Batista Costa 3242-7680
APOLONIO SALES DE MIRANDA       R: Eng. Retumba – 240 – Cruz das Armas Maria Elizabeth R. Sales
– Suely de Souza Azevedo Barros 3222-5819
– Conceição de Maria O. Souza
– Valdeniza Coutinho Santana
ALMIRANTE BARROSO                               R: Enedino Jorge  – 371 – C.das Armas Maria da Penha Araújo 3218-9379
 Joseni Lemos de Souza Oliveira 3233-3527
– Edileuza Cabral Ferreira
Nair Paulino de Brito

OUTRAS UNIDADES

CECAPRO BEIRA RIO                          Av: José Américo de Almeida, 277 – Expedicionários  
CECAPRO ANEXO                                Av: Rui Barbosa, 853 Ed. Beira Rio Center 1º andar – Torre
ESTAÇÃO CABO BRANCO                   R: Cirilo da Silva s/n – Altiplano  
ALMOXARIFADO GEISEL                                R: Valdemar Golfino Jazilzeno, 333 – Geisel  
TV CIDADE                                            Av: Camilo de Holanda, 902 – Centro
TEATRO EDNALDO DO EGYPTO        Av: Maria Rosa, 284 – Manaíra  
Hermano Queiroz Neves de Lucena
CASA DAS ARTES                               Casarão 34 Pça Dom Adauto – Centro